Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Liga Canaria Senior Femenina 2013/14 (G. A TF)

Jornada 1
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
2
07/11/13
21:00
CV Realejos 3 25 25 24 25
CV Orotava 1 19 17 26 23
1
09/11/13
00:00
CV Hispania Adeje 0
Descansa 0
4
09/11/13
20:00
TKN Candelaria 3 25 25 25
CD Los Callejones 0 21 13 16
3
10/11/13
12:00
CV Gomahara 1 16 25 18 25
Fígaro Peluqueros A 3 25 20 25 27
5
10/11/13
12:30
CV La Victoria 0 16 18 12
Fígaro Pel. - Cargomar 3 25 25 25
Jornada 2
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
7
15/11/13
16:30
CD Los Callejones 3 25 25 15 25
CV La Victoria 1 18 17 25 15
6
16/11/13
00:00
Descansa 0
Fígaro Pel. - Cargomar 0
8
16/11/13
18:00
TKN Candelaria 3 25 25 25
Fígaro Peluqueros A 0 11 21 14
9
17/11/13
13:30
CV Gomahara 3 16 27 25 22 15
CV Orotava 2 25 25 23 25 5
10
17/11/13
17:00
CV Hispania Adeje 0 12 14 17
CV Realejos 3 25 25 25
Jornada 3
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
11
23/11/13
00:00
CV Realejos 0
Descansa 0
15
23/11/13
17:00
Fígaro Pel. - Cargomar 3 25 25 26 25
CD Los Callejones 1 15 22 28 16
13
23/11/13
18:30
CV Orotava 3 27 25 25 25
TKN Candelaria 1 29 23 13 21
14
24/11/13
14:00
CV La Victoria 1 24 26 18 19
Fígaro Peluqueros A 3 26 24 25 25
12
24/11/13
15:30
CV Hispania Adeje 3 25 25 25
CV Gomahara 0 16 20 16
Jornada 4
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
16
30/11/13
00:00
Descansa 0
CD Los Callejones 0
20
30/11/13
13:30
CV Realejos 3 25 25 25
CV Gomahara 0 17 21 10
18
30/11/13
17:00
CV Orotava 3 25 25 25
CV La Victoria 0 13 5 18
19
30/11/13
20:30
CV Hispania Adeje 2 25 25 9 22 3
TKN Candelaria 3 22 18 25 25 15
17
09/12/13
18:30
Fígaro Peluqueros A 2 25 13 26 23 14
Fígaro Pel. - Cargomar 3 19 25 24 25 16
Jornada 5
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
24
06/12/13
14:00
Fígaro Pel. - Cargomar 1 17 10 26 19
CV Orotava 3 25 25 24 25
21
07/12/13
13:00
CV Gomahara 0
Descansa 0
25
07/12/13
16:30
CD Los Callejones 0 15 22 15
Fígaro Peluqueros A 3 25 25 25
23
08/12/13
12:30
CV La Victoria 0 18 20 7
CV Hispania Adeje 3 25 25 25
22
19/12/13
21:00
TKN Candelaria 2 20 25 25 22 15
CV Realejos 3 25 21 15 25 17
Jornada 6
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
29
12/12/13
21:00
CV La Victoria 0 18 7 21
CV Realejos 3 25 25 25
26
14/12/13
00:00
Descansa 0
Fígaro Peluqueros A 0
30
14/12/13
12:00
TKN Candelaria 3 26 25 25
CV Gomahara 0 24 13 17
27
14/12/13
18:30
CV Orotava 3 25 25 25
CD Los Callejones 0 13 15 18
28
19/12/13
20:00
CV Hispania Adeje 3 25 25 25
Fígaro Pel. - Cargomar 0 15 18 17
Jornada 7
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
34
15/12/13
12:30
CD Los Callejones 0 19 19 17
CV Hispania Adeje 3 25 25 25
31
21/12/13
00:00
TKN Candelaria 0
Descansa 0
33
21/12/13
16:00
Fígaro Pel. - Cargomar 0 23 19 21
CV Realejos 3 25 25 25
35
21/12/13
18:00
Fígaro Peluqueros A 1 25 11 18 22
CV Orotava 3 16 25 25 25
32
22/12/13
12:30
CV La Victoria 2 16 25 30 16 15
CV Gomahara 3 25 22 28 25 17
Jornada 8
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
36
11/01/14
00:00
Descansa 0
CV Orotava 0
39
11/01/14
11:00
CV Gomahara 1 27 19 25 21
Fígaro Pel. - Cargomar 3 29 25 21 25
38
11/01/14
16:00
CV Realejos 3 25 25 25
CD Los Callejones 0 3 10 11
40
11/01/14
18:00
TKN Candelaria 3 25 25 25
CV La Victoria 0 18 13 12
37
12/01/14
17:00
CV Hispania Adeje 3 25 23 25 25
Fígaro Peluqueros A 1 16 25 14 13
Jornada 9
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
41
18/01/14
12:30
CV La Victoria 0
Descansa 0
42
18/01/14
17:00
Fígaro Pel. - Cargomar 1 25 14 20 21
TKN Candelaria 3 17 25 25 25
45
18/01/14
18:30
CV Orotava 3 25 20 25 25
CV Hispania Adeje 1 20 25 16 20
44
18/01/14
19:00
Fígaro Peluqueros A 0 18 8 18
CV Realejos 3 25 25 25
43
19/01/14
13:30
CD Los Callejones 1 25 13 19 15
CV Gomahara 3 18 25 25 25
Jornada 10
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
50
22/01/14
18:00
Fígaro Pel. - Cargomar 3 25 25 25
CV La Victoria 0 15 18 21
46
25/01/14
00:00
Descansa 0
CV Hispania Adeje 0
48
25/01/14
12:30
Fígaro Peluqueros A 3 21 25 25 25
CV Gomahara 1 25 22 15 20
47
25/01/14
17:00
CV Orotava 0 20 18 21
CV Realejos 3 25 25 5
49
27/01/14
20:30
CD Los Callejones 0 11 17 6
TKN Candelaria 3 25 25 25
Jornada 11
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
54
01/02/14
15:30
CV Orotava 3 26 25 25 25
CV Gomahara 1 28 20 19 16
51
01/02/14
17:00
Fígaro Pel. - Cargomar 0
Descansa 0
53
01/02/14
18:00
Fígaro Peluqueros A 0 17 19 15
TKN Candelaria 3 25 25 25
52
02/02/14
10:30
CV La Victoria 1 20 25 20 22
CD Los Callejones 3 25 14 25 25
55
02/02/14
11:00
CV Realejos 3 25 25 25
CV Hispania Adeje 0 18 13 20
Jornada 12
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
56
08/02/14
00:00
Descansa 0
CV Realejos 0
57
08/02/14
12:00
CV Gomahara 3 18 25 25 21 18
CV Hispania Adeje 2 25 16 20 25 16
58
08/02/14
18:00
TKN Candelaria 1 23 25 28 21
CV Orotava 3 25 21 30 25
59
09/02/14
10:30
Fígaro Peluqueros A 3 25 25 25
CV La Victoria 0 16 18 19
60
11/02/14
17:30
CD Los Callejones 0 19 21 17
Fígaro Pel. - Cargomar 3 25 25 25
Jornada 13
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
61
15/02/14
00:00
CD Los Callejones 0
Descansa 0
65
15/02/14
12:00
CV Gomahara 1 12 14 25 19
CV Realejos 3 25 25 20 25
64
15/02/14
20:00
TKN Candelaria 3 22 19 25 25 15
CV Hispania Adeje 2 25 25 9 20 12
63
16/02/14
11:00
CV La Victoria 0 10 16 13
CV Orotava 3 25 25 25
62
19/02/14
18:30
Fígaro Pel. - Cargomar 0 19 18 22
Fígaro Peluqueros A 3 25 25 25
Jornada 14
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
68
20/02/14
21:30
CV Hispania Adeje 3 25 25 25
CV La Victoria 0 16 14 9
66
22/02/14
00:00
Descansa 0
CV Gomahara 0
69
22/02/14
17:15
CV Orotava 3 25 25 25
Fígaro Pel. - Cargomar 0 11 15 13
67
22/02/14
20:30
CV Realejos 0 15 19 19
TKN Candelaria 3 25 25 25
70
24/02/14
19:00
Fígaro Peluqueros A 3 25 25 25
CD Los Callejones 0 8 18 14
Jornada 15
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
72
26/02/14
20:30
CD Los Callejones 0 11 12 16
CV Orotava 3 25 25 25
74
26/02/14
21:00
CV Realejos 3 25 25 25
CV La Victoria 0 10 16 13
75
01/03/14
12:00
CV Gomahara 2 20 25 25 24 7
TKN Candelaria 3 25 18 22 26 15
73
01/03/14
16:30
Fígaro Pel. - Cargomar 3 27 25 25
CV Hispania Adeje 0 25 21 18
71
01/03/14
17:00
Fígaro Peluqueros A 0
Descansa 0
Jornada 16
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
78
07/03/14
20:30
CV Realejos 3 25 25 20 25
Fígaro Pel. - Cargomar 1 23 16 25 22
76
08/03/14
00:00
Descansa 0
TKN Candelaria 0
77
08/03/14
13:00
CV Gomahara 3 25 25 25
CV La Victoria 0
79
09/03/14
17:00
CV Hispania Adeje 3 25 25 25
CD Los Callejones 0 11 11 7
80
13/03/14
20:30
CV Orotava 3 25 25 25
Fígaro Peluqueros A 0 14 13 20
Jornada 17
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
81
15/03/14
00:00
CV Orotava 0
Descansa 0
82
15/03/14
17:00
Fígaro Peluqueros A 0 15 9 19
CV Hispania Adeje 3 25 25 25
85
16/03/14
12:30
CV La Victoria 0 19 13 16
TKN Candelaria 3 25 25 25
84
16/03/14
13:00
Fígaro Pel. - Cargomar 0 17 8 21
CV Gomahara 3 25 25 25
83
19/03/14
20:30
CD Los Callejones 0 7 25 13
CV Realejos 3 25 27 25
Jornada 18
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
86
22/03/14
00:00
Descansa 0
CV La Victoria 0
89
22/03/14
16:00
CV Realejos 3 17 25 25 25
Fígaro Peluqueros A 1 25 19 22 12
87
22/03/14
18:00
TKN Candelaria 3 25 25 25
Fígaro Pel. - Cargomar 0 11 8 11
90
22/03/14
20:00
CV Hispania Adeje 1 14 26 13 13
CV Orotava 3 25 24 25 25
88
23/03/14
12:00
CV Gomahara 3 25 25 25
CD Los Callejones 0 21 22 20
Encuentros de la semana
- J. 9
2da División Femenina
Día: 20/1/2018 Hora: 10:00
CV GUENIA
DESCANSA
+ info
- J. 9
2da División Masculina
Día: 20/1/2018 Hora: 15:30
CISNEROS ALTER
VECINDARIO ACE GC
+ info
- J. 9
2da División Femenina
Día: 20/1/2018 Hora: 17:00
CD UNIVOL BREGADOR
DOKET ELITE EL ROSARIO
+ info
Visita nuestros prefiles en: