Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Superliga Femenina 2017/2018

Jornada 1
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
1
07/10/17
16:00
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 3 25 25 25
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 0 18 14 17
2
07/10/17
17:00
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 3 25 25 25
Arona Tenerife Sur 0 22 16 23
Jornada 2
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
3
14/10/17
18:00
Arona Tenerife Sur 3 25 31 19 17 15
Minis Arluy VB Logroño 2 16 29 25 25 11
4
14/10/17
18:00
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 1 16 16 25 11
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 3 25 25 23 25
5
14/10/17
19:30
Feel Volley Alcobendas 2 25 14 18 25 13
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 3 22 25 25 22 15
Jornada 3
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
6
21/10/17
16:00
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 3 25 23 25 25
CVB Barça 1 23 25 20 21
8
21/10/17
18:00
Arona Tenerife Sur 3 30 25 25
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 0 28 18 21
7
22/10/17
12:00
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 3 25 25 25
Feel Volley Alcobendas 0 17 22 19
Jornada 4
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
9
28/10/17
18:00
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 0 17 15 13
Minis Arluy VB Logroño 3 25 25 25
10
28/10/17
19:30
Feel Volley Alcobendas 3 25 25 36 25
Arona Tenerife Sur 1 27 18 34 19
12
29/10/17
12:00
Cajasol Juvasa Voley 3 25 20 25 26
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 1 23 25 21 24
11
29/10/17
16:00
CVB Barça 2 25 17 23 29 11
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 3 21 25 25 27 15
Jornada 5
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
13
04/11/17
15:00
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 3 25 25 25
Haro Rioja Voley 0 21 21 23
16
04/11/17
17:30
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 0 17 15 22
Feel Volley Alcobendas 3 25 25 25
14
04/11/17
18:00
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 3 25 21 24 25 15
Cajasol Juvasa Voley 2 17 25 26 16 13
15
04/11/17
18:00
Arona Tenerife Sur 3 25 25 25
CVB Barça 0 21 22 14
Jornada 6
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
19
11/11/17
18:00
Haro Rioja Voley 1 23 31 24 21
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 3 25 29 26 25
20
11/11/17
19:00
Avarca Menorca 0 25 15 22
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 3 27 25 25
18
12/11/17
12:00
Cajasol Juvasa Voley 3 25 25 18 27 15
Arona Tenerife Sur 2 19 27 25 25 12
17
12/11/17
16:00
CVB Barça 3 25 19 25 25
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 1 16 25 14 17
Jornada 7
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
21
18/11/17
16:00
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 3 25 25 24 25
DSV CV Sant Cugat 1 20 23 26 19
24
18/11/17
17:30
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 0 14 17 12
Cajasol Juvasa Voley 3 25 25 25
22
18/11/17
18:00
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 0 23 20 15
Avarca Menorca 3 25 25 25
23
18/11/17
18:00
Arona Tenerife Sur 3 25 29 25 25
Haro Rioja Voley 1 23 31 23 19
Jornada 8
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
28
25/11/17
16:00
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 3 25 25 25
VP Madrid 0 18 15 21
27
25/11/17
16:30
DSV CV Sant Cugat 2 25 19 25 13 16
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 3 23 25 21 25 18
25
25/11/17
18:00
Haro Rioja Voley 3 25 25 25
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 0 14 17 8
26
25/11/17
19:00
Avarca Menorca 2 19 25 25 23 12
Arona Tenerife Sur 3 25 16 17 25 15
Jornada 9
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
29
02/12/17
18:00
Minis Arluy VB Logroño 3 25 25 25 25
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 1 27 13 19 18
30
02/12/17
18:00
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 3 25 25 25
VP Madrid 0 20 12 18
31
02/12/17
18:00
Arona Tenerife Sur 3 25 25 24 23 15
DSV CV Sant Cugat 2 12 23 26 25 9
32
02/12/17
18:00
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 0 21 15 13
Avarca Menorca 3 25 25 25
Jornada 10
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
35
08/12/17
13:00
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 1 25 21 21 22
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 3 18 25 25 25
33
08/12/17
19:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat 3 25 23 25 25
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 1 13 25 16 19
34
10/12/17
12:30
VP Madrid 0 15 17 24
Arona Tenerife Sur 3 25 25 26
Jornada 11
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
36
16/12/17
18:00
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 0
Minis Arluy VB Logroño 0
37
16/12/17
18:00
Arona Tenerife Sur 0
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 0
38
16/12/17
18:00
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 0
VP Madrid 0
Jornada 12
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
39
20/12/17
18:00
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 0
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 0
40
07/01/18
12:00
Arona Tenerife Sur 0
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 0
Jornada 13
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
43
13/01/18
16:00
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 0
Feel Volley Alcobendas 0
41
13/01/18
18:00
Minis Arluy VB Logroño 0
Arona Tenerife Sur 0
42
13/01/18
18:00
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 0
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 0
Jornada 14
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
56
30/11/-1
00:00
0
0
46
20/01/18
18:00
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 0
Arona Tenerife Sur 0
45
20/01/18
19:30
Feel Volley Alcobendas 0
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 0
44
21/01/18
16:00
CVB Barça 0
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 0
Jornada 15
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
50
27/01/18
16:00
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 0
Cajasol Juvasa Voley 0
47
27/01/18
18:00
Minis Arluy VB Logroño 0
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 0
48
27/01/18
18:00
Arona Tenerife Sur 0
Feel Volley Alcobendas 0
49
27/01/18
18:00
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 0
CVB Barça 0
Jornada 16
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
51
03/02/18
18:00
Haro Rioja Voley 0
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 0
54
03/02/18
19:30
Feel Volley Alcobendas 0
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 0
52
04/02/18
12:00
Cajasol Juvasa Voley 0
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 0
53
04/02/18
16:00
CVB Barça 0
Arona Tenerife Sur 0
Jornada 17
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
58
10/02/18
16:00
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 0
Avarca Menorca 0
55
10/02/18
17:30
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 0
CVB Barça 0
56
10/02/18
18:00
Arona Tenerife Sur 0
Cajasol Juvasa Voley 0
57
10/02/18
18:00
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 0
Haro Rioja Voley 0
Jornada 18
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
59
17/02/18
16:30
DSV CV Sant Cugat 0
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 0
61
17/02/18
18:00
Haro Rioja Voley 0
Arona Tenerife Sur 0
60
17/02/18
19:00
Avarca Menorca 0
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 0
62
18/02/18
12:00
Cajasol Juvasa Voley 0
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 0
Jornada 19
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
63
24/02/18
17:30
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 0
Haro Rioja Voley 0
64
24/02/18
18:00
Arona Tenerife Sur 0
Avarca Menorca 0
65
24/02/18
18:00
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 0
DSV CV Sant Cugat 0
66
25/02/18
17:00
VP Madrid 0
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 0
Jornada 20
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
67
10/03/18
16:00
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 0
Minis Arluy VB Logroño 0
69
10/03/18
16:30
DSV CV Sant Cugat 0
Arona Tenerife Sur 0
70
10/03/18
19:00
Avarca Menorca 0
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 0
68
11/03/18
12:15
VP Madrid 0
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 0
Jornada 21
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
71
17/03/18
18:00
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 0
DSV CV Sant Cugat 0
72
17/03/18
18:00
Arona Tenerife Sur 0
VP Madrid 0
73
17/03/18
18:00
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 0
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 0
Jornada 22
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
75
24/03/18
18:00
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria 0
Arona Tenerife Sur 0
74
24/03/18
19:00
Minis Arluy VB Logroño 0
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s 0
76
24/03/18
19:00
VP Madrid 0
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna 0
Encuentros de la semana
- J. 7
2da División Femenina
Día: 14/12/2017 Hora: 21:00
TKN CANDELARIA
DOKET ELITE EL ROSARIO
+ info
- J. 7
2da División Femenina
Día: 14/12/2017 Hora: 21:00
CD UNIVOL BREGADOR
DESCANSA
+ info
- J. 7
2da División Masculina
Día: 16/12/2017 Hora: 12:30
CV OROTAVA PTO. CRUZ
DESCANSA
+ info
Visita nuestros prefiles en: