Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Liga Canaria Senior Masculina 2010-2011

Jornada 1
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
1
13/11/10
13:30
SIMON PEREZ G.C. 3 25 25 25
CV FIRGAS 0 13 13 10
4
13/11/10
16:00
CV VOLEYCRUZ 3 18 20 25 30 15
SAN ROQUE - BATAN 2 25 25 16 28 6
2
14/11/10
11:30
CV OROTAVA - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 3 25 25 27
LA VICTORIA 0 16 21 25
3
14/11/10
12:00
PASO ALTO VOLEY 0 12 14 16
TENERIFE SUR 3 25 25 25
Jornada 2
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
6
20/11/10
12:30
TENERIFE SUR 0 19 23 22
CV VOLEYCRUZ 3 25 25 25
8
20/11/10
13:00
SIMON PEREZ G.C. 3 25 25 25
LA VICTORIA 0 10 6 12
5
20/11/10
16:00
CV FIRGAS 0 20 20 12
SAN ROQUE - BATAN 3 25 25 25
7
23/11/10
20:00
CV OROTAVA - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 3 25 25 25
PASO ALTO VOLEY 0 14 12 4
Jornada 3
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
11
27/11/10
16:00
CV VOLEYCRUZ 3 12 25 25 23 15
CV OROTAVA - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 2 25 14 18 25 13
12
28/11/10
12:00
SAN ROQUE - BATAN 3 25 25 25
TENERIFE SUR 0 16 13 13
9
28/11/10
13:30
LA VICTORIA 3 25 25 26
CV FIRGAS 0 23 22 24
10
08/01/11
11:00
PASO ALTO VOLEY 0 12 13 17
SIMON PEREZ G.C. 3 25 25 25
Jornada 4
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
13
04/12/10
12:00
CV FIRGAS 3 25 25 22 14 17
TENERIFE SUR 2 23 22 25 25 15
15
04/12/10
12:00
SIMON PEREZ G.C. 3 25 25 25
CV VOLEYCRUZ 0 17 22 20
16
05/12/10
13:30
LA VICTORIA 3 25 25 25
PASO ALTO VOLEY 0 6 19 7
14
08/12/10
12:00
CV OROTAVA - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 3 25 25 16 26
SAN ROQUE - BATAN 1 23 20 25 24
Jornada 5
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
18
11/12/10
16:00
CV VOLEYCRUZ 3 25 25 25
LA VICTORIA 0 20 6 23
19
11/12/10
16:00
SAN ROQUE - BATAN 0 21 20 21
SIMON PEREZ G.C. 3 25 25 25
20
11/12/10
16:00
CV OROTAVA - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 3 25 25 25
TENERIFE SUR 0 14 17 17
17
12/12/10
12:00
PASO ALTO VOLEY 0 21 18 12
CV FIRGAS 3 25 25 25
Jornada 6
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
21
18/12/10
12:30
CV FIRGAS 0 23 13 17
CV OROTAVA - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 3 25 25 25
24
19/12/10
12:00
PASO ALTO VOLEY 0 20 17 18
CV VOLEYCRUZ 3 25 25 25
22
19/12/10
13:00
SIMON PEREZ G.C. 3 25 25 25
TENERIFE SUR 0 20 14 20
23
19/12/10
13:30
LA VICTORIA 0 21 15 21
SAN ROQUE - BATAN 3 25 25 25
Jornada 7
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
26
08/12/10
13:30
PASO ALTO VOLEY 0 21 11 14
SAN ROQUE - BATAN 3 25 25 25
27
08/01/11
12:30
TENERIFE SUR 3 25 25 25
LA VICTORIA 0
28
08/01/11
13:30
CV OROTAVA - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 1 21 25 21 21
SIMON PEREZ G.C. 3 25 23 25 25
25
08/01/11
16:00
CV VOLEYCRUZ 3 25 25 25
CV FIRGAS 0 16 15 19
Jornada 8
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
29
22/01/11
12:00
CV FIRGAS 0 11 11 20
SIMON PEREZ G.C. 3 25 25 25
31
22/01/11
12:30
TENERIFE SUR 3 25 29 25
PASO ALTO VOLEY 0 21 27 21
32
22/01/11
15:30
SAN ROQUE - BATAN 3 17 29 23 25 22
CV VOLEYCRUZ 2 25 27 25 21 20
30
23/01/11
11:30
LA VICTORIA 0 18 22 16
CV OROTAVA - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 3 25 25 25
Jornada 9
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
34
29/01/11
16:00
CV VOLEYCRUZ 3 25 25 22 25
TENERIFE SUR 1 18 18 25 14
33
29/01/11
19:00
SAN ROQUE - BATAN 3 25 25 25
CV FIRGAS 0 16 15 14
36
30/01/11
10:45
LA VICTORIA 0 13 20 14
SIMON PEREZ G.C. 3 25 25 25
35
30/01/11
12:00
PASO ALTO VOLEY 0 11 11 19
CV OROTAVA - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 3 25 25 25
Jornada 10
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
40
05/02/11
12:30
TENERIFE SUR 0 16 20 22
SAN ROQUE - BATAN 3 25 25 25
37
05/02/11
16:00
CV FIRGAS 3 25 25 25
LA VICTORIA 0 18 16 23
39
05/02/11
18:30
CV OROTAVA - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 2 23 15 25 25 21
CV VOLEYCRUZ 3 25 25 20 23 23
38
19/02/11
15:00
SIMON PEREZ G.C. 3 25 25 25
PASO ALTO VOLEY 0 12 14 21
Jornada 11
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
41
12/02/11
12:30
TENERIFE SUR 3 26 21 23 25 16
CV FIRGAS 2 24 25 25 21 14
42
12/02/11
15:30
SAN ROQUE - BATAN 3 26 25 23 25
CV OROTAVA - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 1 24 12 25 18
43
12/02/11
15:30
CV VOLEYCRUZ 0 23 17 23
SIMON PEREZ G.C. 3 25 25 25
44
13/02/11
12:00
PASO ALTO VOLEY 3 20 25 26 26
LA VICTORIA 1 25 17 24 24
Jornada 12
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
45
19/02/11
12:00
CV FIRGAS 2 25 25 18 16 10
PASO ALTO VOLEY 3 22 16 25 25 15
48
19/02/11
12:30
TENERIFE SUR 1 20 23 29 21
CV OROTAVA - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 3 25 25 27 25
47
19/02/11
13:00
SIMON PEREZ G.C. 3 25 21 25 25
SAN ROQUE - BATAN 1 18 25 10 21
46
20/02/11
13:30
LA VICTORIA 0 21 19 20
CV VOLEYCRUZ 3 25 25 25
Jornada 13
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
52
05/03/11
16:00
CV VOLEYCRUZ 3 25 25 25
PASO ALTO VOLEY 0 16 15 23
50
12/03/11
12:30
TENERIFE SUR 0
SIMON PEREZ G.C. 3 25 25 25
49
12/03/11
16:00
CV OROTAVA - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 3 25 25 25
CV FIRGAS 0 18 18 19
51
12/03/11
16:00
SAN ROQUE - BATAN 3 25 25 25
LA VICTORIA 0 11 20 19
Jornada 14
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
53
26/02/11
13:00
CV FIRGAS 0 12 20 20
CV VOLEYCRUZ 3 25 25 25
56
26/02/11
13:00
SIMON PEREZ G.C. 3 25 25 25
CV OROTAVA - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 0 11 20 17
54
26/02/11
16:00
SAN ROQUE - BATAN 3 25 25 25
PASO ALTO VOLEY 0 8 12 13
55
01/03/11
19:30
LA VICTORIA 1 23 28 26 18
TENERIFE SUR 3 25 26 28 25
Encuentros de la semana
- J. 9
2da División Femenina
Día: 20/1/2018 Hora: 10:00
CV GUENIA
DESCANSA
+ info
- J. 9
2da División Masculina
Día: 20/1/2018 Hora: 15:30
CISNEROS ALTER
VECINDARIO ACE GC
+ info
- J. 9
2da División Femenina
Día: 20/1/2018 Hora: 17:00
CD UNIVOL BREGADOR
DOKET ELITE EL ROSARIO
+ info
Visita nuestros prefiles en: