Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Liga Canaria Senior Masculina (TFE) 2015/2016

Jornada 1
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
1
07/11/15
18:00
CV Orotava Pto. Cruz 0 20 21 20
Cisneros Alter 3 25 25 25
3
08/11/15
12:00
CVP Yejarafe 3 25 25 25
CV Gomahara 0 10 18 15
2
08/11/15
18:00
Dentazul Tnf Acentejo 3 25 25 23 25
CV Hispania VP 1 23 12 25 20
Jornada 2
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
4
14/11/15
18:00
CV Orotava Pto. Cruz 3 25 27 25
Dentazul Tnf Acentejo 0 23 25 22
6
14/11/15
18:00
CV Hispania VP 3 25 19 25 26
CVP Yejarafe 1 21 25 13 24
5
14/11/15
19:00
Cisneros Alter 3 25 25 25
CV Gomahara 0 11 17 19
Jornada 3
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
9
21/11/15
13:30
CV Gomahara 0 22 21 21
CV Hispania VP 3 25 25 25
8
21/11/15
20:00
CVP Yejarafe 1 25 16 21 16
CV Orotava Pto. Cruz 3 21 25 25 25
7
22/11/15
18:00
Dentazul Tnf Acentejo 0 19 21 13
Cisneros Alter 3 25 25 25
Jornada 4
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
11
27/11/15
21:00
Cisneros Alter 3 25 25 25
CV Hispania VP 0 20 18 16
12
28/11/15
13:00
CV Orotava Pto. Cruz 3 25 25 25
CV Gomahara 0 18 10 10
10
29/11/15
18:00
Dentazul Tnf Acentejo 3 25 25 25
CVP Yejarafe 0
Jornada 5
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
13
12/12/15
18:00
CVP Yejarafe 0 20 19 18
Cisneros Alter 3 25 25 25
15
12/12/15
18:00
CV Hispania VP 0 23 24 17
CV Orotava Pto. Cruz 3 25 26 25
14
13/12/15
13:00
CV Gomahara 1 16 28 25 25
Dentazul Tnf Acentejo 3 25 30 22 19
Jornada 6
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
18
19/12/15
14:30
CV Gomahara 1 23 25 24 13
CVP Yejarafe 3 25 21 26 25
16
19/12/15
19:00
Cisneros Alter 3 26 25 25 22 15
CV Orotava Pto. Cruz 2 28 21 23 25 13
17
20/12/15
12:00
CV Hispania VP 3 23 25 25 25
Dentazul Tnf Acentejo 1 25 16 23 14
Jornada 7
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
21
09/01/16
18:00
CVP Yejarafe 1 20 25 17 18
CV Hispania VP 3 25 21 25 25
20
10/01/16
13:30
CV Gomahara 1 23 28 23 10
Cisneros Alter 3 25 26 25 25
19
10/01/16
18:00
Dentazul Tnf Acentejo 0 22 11 18
CV Orotava Pto. Cruz 3 25 25 25
Jornada 8
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
23
16/01/16
18:00
CV Orotava Pto. Cruz 3 27 25 25
CVP Yejarafe 0 25 20 10
22
16/01/16
19:00
Cisneros Alter 3 21 25 25 25
Dentazul Tnf Acentejo 1 25 15 18 11
24
17/01/16
12:00
CV Hispania VP 3 25 25 25
CV Gomahara 0 12 15 18
Jornada 9
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
25
23/01/16
18:00
CVP Yejarafe 3 25 25 10 25
Dentazul Tnf Acentejo 1 21 20 25 23
26
23/01/16
18:00
CV Hispania VP 1 26 22 17 17
Cisneros Alter 3 24 25 25 25
27
24/01/16
13:30
CV Gomahara 0 20 7 16
CV Orotava Pto. Cruz 3 25 25 25
Jornada 10
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
30
30/01/16
18:00
CV Orotava Pto. Cruz 3 25 25 25
CV Hispania VP 0 22 18 11
28
30/01/16
19:00
Cisneros Alter 3 25 25 25
CVP Yejarafe 0 21 13 12
29
31/01/16
15:30
Dentazul Tnf Acentejo 3 25 25 16 25
CV Gomahara 1 22 22 25 16
Jornada 11
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
33
20/02/16
15:30
CVP Yejarafe 3 26 25 25
CV Gomahara 0 24 16 17
31
20/02/16
19:00
Cisneros Alter 3 25 25 17 20 15
CV Orotava Pto. Cruz 2 22 19 25 25 8
32
21/02/16
19:00
CV Hispania VP 3 23 22 25 25 16
Dentazul Tnf Acentejo 2 25 25 17 21 14
Jornada 12
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
35
27/02/16
15:00
Cisneros Alter 3 25 25 15 25
CV Gomahara 1 23 19 25 21
34
27/02/16
18:00
CV Orotava Pto. Cruz 3 25 25 25
Dentazul Tnf Acentejo 0 12 19 19
36
27/02/16
18:00
CV Hispania VP 3 25 25 25
CVP Yejarafe 0 21 21 10
Jornada 13
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
38
05/03/16
18:00
CV Orotava Pto. Cruz 3 25 25 25
CVP Yejarafe 0 18 20 21
37
05/03/16
19:00
Cisneros Alter 3 25 25 25
Dentazul Tnf Acentejo 0 15 20 18
39
06/03/16
15:30
CV Hispania VP 3 25 25 25
CV Gomahara 0 20 19 16
Jornada 14
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
42
12/03/16
13:30
CV Orotava Pto. Cruz 3 25 24 25 25
CV Gomahara 1 13 26 11 18
41
12/03/16
16:30
Cisneros Alter 3 25 25 20 18 15
CV Hispania VP 2 12 13 25 25 12
40
13/03/16
18:00
Dentazul Tnf Acentejo 0 21 21 25
CVP Yejarafe 3 25 25 27
Jornada 15
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
45
19/03/16
16:00
CV Orotava Pto. Cruz 3 25 25 25
CV Hispania VP 0 21 13 12
43
19/03/16
16:30
Cisneros Alter 3 23 12 25 25 15
CVP Yejarafe 2 25 25 21 20 11
44
20/03/16
16:00
Dentazul Tnf Acentejo 3 25 15 25 15 15
CV Gomahara 2 20 25 15 25 12
Encuentros de la semana
- J. 9
2da División Femenina
Día: 20/1/2018 Hora: 10:00
CV GUENIA
DESCANSA
+ info
- J. 9
2da División Masculina
Día: 20/1/2018 Hora: 15:30
CISNEROS ALTER
VECINDARIO ACE GC
+ info
- J. 9
2da División Femenina
Día: 20/1/2018 Hora: 17:00
CD UNIVOL BREGADOR
DOKET ELITE EL ROSARIO
+ info
Visita nuestros prefiles en: