Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Superliga Femenina 2 2015/2016

Jornada 1
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
1
10/10/15
20:30
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid 2 25 15 25 22 12
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz 3 21 25 15 25 15
Jornada 2
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
2
17/10/15
17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz 3 26 25 25 25
C.V. Torrelavega 1 28 19 20 19
Jornada 3
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
3
24/10/15
16:30
CAEP Soria 3 22 25 25 22 15
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz 2 25 23 16 25 9
Jornada 4
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
4
31/10/15
17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz 3 25 25 26 25
Fisomás Zalaeta 1 27 21 24 12
Jornada 5
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
5
07/11/15
18:15
Xuvenil Teis 0 13 18 18
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz 3 25 25 25
Jornada 6
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
6
14/11/15
17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz 3 25 20 27 25 17
Emevé 2 16 25 29 10 15
Jornada 8
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
7
28/11/15
17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz 3 25 25 25
R.G.C. Covadonga 0 15 21 20
Jornada 9
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
8
05/12/15
17:30
A.D. La Curtidora 3 21 16 25 25 15
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz 2 25 25 18 21 12
Jornada 10
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
9
12/12/15
17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz 3 19 25 17 25 15
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid 2 25 18 25 19 8
Jornada 11
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
10
19/12/15
18:00
C.V. Torrelavega 3 25 25 25
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz 0 19 20 19
Jornada 12
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
11
16/01/16
17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz 3 19 25 25 25
CAEP Soria 1 25 18 21 10
Jornada 13
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
12
23/01/16
19:00
Fisomás Zalaeta 2 25 25 25 21 8
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz 3 27 18 20 25 15
Jornada 14
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
13
30/01/16
17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz 3 25 25 25
Xuvenil Teis 0 19 20 11
Jornada 15
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
14
06/02/16
20:00
Emevé 1 25 22 17 22
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz 3 20 25 25 25
Jornada 17
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
15
27/02/16
17:00
R.G.C. Covadonga 3 25 25 22 25
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz 1 21 23 25 20
Jornada 18
Encuentro R Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Info
16
05/03/16
17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz 3 25 25 25
A.D. La Curtidora 0 9 9 18
Encuentros de la semana
- J. 9
2da División Femenina
Día: 20/1/2018 Hora: 10:00
CV GUENIA
DESCANSA
+ info
- J. 9
2da División Masculina
Día: 20/1/2018 Hora: 15:30
CISNEROS ALTER
VECINDARIO ACE GC
+ info
- J. 9
2da División Femenina
Día: 20/1/2018 Hora: 17:00
CD UNIVOL BREGADOR
DOKET ELITE EL ROSARIO
+ info
Visita nuestros prefiles en: