Encuentros entre el 16-11-2017 y el 01-12-2017

Categoría Jornada Encuentro Fecha Hora Pabellón Resultado Info
2da División Femenina 3 CD UNIVOL BREGADOR
CV PEREZ Y APARICIO HARIS
17/11/2017 18:15 P.M. LA CUESTA 3 - 2 + info
2da División Femenina 3 CV REALEJOS
DESCANSA
18/11/2017 10:00 0 - 0 + info
Superliga Femenina 7 CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria
DSV CV Sant Cugat
18/11/2017 16:00 Centro Insular de Deportes 3 - 1 + info
2da División Femenina 3 CV GUENIA
IBSA CV CCO 7 PALMAS
18/11/2017 16:00 BLAS CABRERA FELIPE 1 - 3 + info
2da División Femenina 3 VECINDARIO ACE GC
DESCANSA
18/11/2017 16:00 0 - 0 + info
2da División Femenina 3 CV OROTAVA PTO. CRUZ
CV VOLEYCRUZ
18/11/2017 16:00 P.M. QUIQUIRA 0 - 3 + info
Superliga 2 Femenina 9 Cuesta Piedra Sta. Cruz
Feel Volley Alcobendas
18/11/2017 17:00 Palacio Deportes S.C. Tenerife 3 - 1 + info
2da División Femenina 3 CLARET
CV SAYRE
18/11/2017 17:00 P.M. EL BATÁN 0 - 3 + info
Superliga Femenina 7 Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna
Cajasol Juvasa Voley
18/11/2017 17:30 Pabellón Juan Rios Tejera 0 - 3 + info
Superliga Femenina 7 Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s
Avarca Menorca
18/11/2017 18:00 Pabellón Pablos Abril 0 - 3 + info
Superliga Femenina 7 Arona Tenerife Sur
Haro Rioja Voley
18/11/2017 18:00 Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo 3 - 1 + info
Superliga 2 Masculina 6 Cisneros Alter
Michelín Mintonette Almería
18/11/2017 18:00 Colegio Cisneros Alter 1 - 3 + info
Superliga Masculina 7 C.V. Teruel
Vecindario ACE GC
18/11/2017 18:30 Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos 3 - 0 + info
2da División Masculina 3 DOKET ELITE EL ROSARIO
CV YEJARAFE LA LAGUNA
18/11/2017 19:00 P.M. EL CHORRILLO 0 - 3 + info
Superliga 2 Masculina 7 Arona Tenerife Sur
Intasa San Sadurniño
18/11/2017 20:00 Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo 3 - 2 + info
2da División Femenina 3 CV FIRGAS
CV SAN ROQUE-BATAN
18/11/2017 20:00 P.M. FIRGAS 0 - 3 + info
2da División Femenina 3 TKN CANDELARIA
DESCANSA
18/11/2017 20:00 0 - 0 + info
2da División Femenina 3 HARD ROCK HOTEL TENERIFE
DOKET ELITE EL ROSARIO
18/11/2017 20:00 P.M. EL GALEON 3 - 0 + info
2da División Masculina 3 DESCANSA
VECINDARIO ACE GC
19/11/2017 10:00 0 - 0 + info
1ra División Femenina 7 CV Sayre Décimas
Universidad de Burgos
19/11/2017 11:00 Centro Insular de Deportes 3 - 0 + info
2da División Masculina 3 CV OROTAVA PTO. CRUZ
CV SAN ROQUE-BATAN
19/11/2017 11:30 P.M. QUIQUIRA 1 - 3 + info
1ra División Femenina 7 IBSA CV LAS PALMAS DE G.C.
C.V. Vall D,Hebrón
19/11/2017 12:00 Pab. Carlos García de San Román 3 - 2 + info
2da División Masculina 3 CISNEROS ALTER
CV SAYRE
19/11/2017 12:00 PAB. ALBERTO DELGADO 3 - 2 + info
2da División Femenina 3 CVP YEJARAFE LA LAGUNA
CV GOMAHARA
19/11/2017 14:30 IES SAN SEBASTIAN 3 - 0 + info
2da División Femenina 4 DESCANSA
CV FIRGAS
21/11/2017 18:00 0 - 0 + info
2da División Femenina 4 IBSA CV CCO 7 PALMAS
VECINDARIO ACE GC
22/11/2017 19:45 P.M. JUAN BELTRAN 0 - 0 + info
Superliga Masculina 8 Vecindario ACE GC
Tarragona 2018 SPSP
25/11/2017 10:00 Pabellón Municipal de Vecindario 0 - 0 + info
2da División Masculina 4 CISNEROS ALTER
DESCANSA
25/11/2017 10:00 0 - 0 + info
2da División Femenina 4 DESCANSA
CV PEREZ Y APARICIO HARIS
25/11/2017 10:00 0 - 0 + info
2da División Masculina 4 VECINDARIO ACE GC
DOKET ELITE EL ROSARIO
25/11/2017 13:00 IES DOCTORAL 0 - 0 + info
Superliga Femenina 8 CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria
VP Madrid
25/11/2017 16:00 Pab. Mpal. Carlos García San Román 0 - 0 + info
Superliga Femenina 8 DSV CV Sant Cugat
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s
25/11/2017 16:30 Pabellón Municipal de Valldoreix 0 - 0 + info
2da División Femenina 4 CLARET
CV GUENIA
25/11/2017 17:00 P.M. EL BATÁN 0 - 0 + info
Superliga Femenina 8 Haro Rioja Voley
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna
25/11/2017 18:00 Polideportivo El Ferial 0 - 0 + info
Superliga 2 Masculina 7 Cisneros Alter
cvleganes.com
25/11/2017 18:00 Colegio Cisneros Alter 0 - 0 + info
2da División Femenina 4 TKN CANDELARIA
HARD ROCK HOTEL TENERIFE
25/11/2017 18:00 IES PUNTALARGA 0 - 0 + info
Superliga Femenina 8 Avarca Menorca
Arona Tenerife Sur
25/11/2017 19:00 Poliesportiu Municipal de Ciutadella 0 - 0 + info
Superliga 2 Femenina 10 Extremadura Arroyo
Cuesta Piedra Sta. Cruz
25/11/2017 19:00 Pabellón Municipal 0 - 0 + info
2da División Femenina 4 CV VOLEYCRUZ
CVP YEJARAFE LA LAGUNA
25/11/2017 19:00 IES BENITO PEREZ ARMAS 0 - 0 + info
2da División Femenina 4 DOKET ELITE EL ROSARIO
CD UNIVOL BREGADOR
25/11/2017 19:00 P.M. EL CHORRILLO 0 - 0 + info
1ra División Femenina 9 C.N. Sabadell
IBSA CV LAS PALMAS DE G.C.
25/11/2017 19:30 Les Naus 0 - 0 + info
Superliga 2 Masculina 8 Emevé
Arona Tenerife Sur
25/11/2017 20:00 Pabellón Municipal 0 - 0 + info
1ra División Femenina 5 Fertiberia Los Campos
CV Sayre Décimas
25/11/2017 20:00 Pol. Municipal Los Campos 0 - 0 + info
2da División Masculina 4 CV YEJARAFE LA LAGUNA
CV OROTAVA PTO. CRUZ
25/11/2017 20:00 CEIP SAN MATIAS 0 - 0 + info
1ra División Femenina 8 C.V. La Calzada
CV Sayre Décimas
26/11/2017 12:00 Pabellón de Mata Jové 0 - 0 + info
1ra División Femenina 8 CV Premiá de Dalt
IBSA CV LAS PALMAS DE G.C.
26/11/2017 12:00 Pabellón Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 0 + info
2da División Masculina 4 CV SAYRE
CV SAN ROQUE-BATAN
26/11/2017 12:00 P.M. JUAN BELTRAN SIERRA 0 - 0 + info
2da División Femenina 4 CV REALEJOS
CV OROTAVA PTO. CRUZ
26/11/2017 12:00 P.M. BASILIO LABRADOR 0 - 0 + info
2da División Femenina 4 DESCANSA
CV GOMAHARA
26/11/2017 12:00 0 - 0 + info
2da División Masculina 5 DOKET ELITE EL ROSARIO
CISNEROS ALTER
28/11/2017 20:30 P.M. EL CHORRILLO 0 - 0 + info
2da División Femenina 4 CV SAYRE
CV SAN ROQUE
30/11/2017 18:00 P.M. EL BATÁN 3 0 - 0 + info